This is the stories of my life, my thought, also my feeling. Sad, desperate, laugh, happiness...everything. I just hope we all can learn something. Enjoy

Friday, June 02, 2006

PREMAN.... Just a joke!!

Tak di Jakarta, tak di New York. Yang namanya preman selalu menjengkelkan. Lah wong preman itu suka nodong dan main palak je. Tapi apa yang terjadi kalau preman Amerika bertemu orang Jawa di New York? Mbilung punya cerita begini.

Syahdan Lik Wakijan jalan-jalan ke New York. Di tengah jalan, tiba-tiba Lik Wakijan ditodong segerombolan preman.

Preman: Gimme your money...u bloody Asian!
Lik Wakijan : Eeee....Delicious aja .... You think easy find money ya? Done tired half dead, you delicious-delicous ask money from me! (Eee....Enak aja....Lu pikir gampang cari duit ya? Sudah setengah mati, lu enak-enak minta duit dari gue!)

Preman : ??*#@$%??? What??? I don't care. Just gimme your money! (sambil mengacungkan pistol)

Lik Wakijan : Ouch, Gold.... Pity me, donk...Economy again down. If no money, children wife eat what? (Aduh, Mas....Kasihani saya dong...Ekonomi sedang turun. Kalau nda ada duit, anak istri makan apa?)

Preman : Oh Gosh... What is he talking about?? (sambil menarik pelatuk dan mengarahkan pistol ke jidat Lik Wakijan)

Lik Wakijan : Unlucky you... Later I become ghost, feel it you! ( Sialan lu....Nanti saya jadi hantu, rasain lu!)

Preman: ?????????????????????

"Hua ha ha ha... Nice to hear this story!! So, how if we eat-eat to the canteen?? U make me feel better loh!!"

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home